• <optgroup id="mzowr"><li id="mzowr"></li></optgroup>

    1. <optgroup id="mzowr"></optgroup>

      BCC Paragliding Round League for 2021

      PosTeam123456Total
      1SEW A100010009158708217355341
      2Wessex HGPG100010008517897615784979
      3UKAF South10009138616656145094562
      4Dunstable Kestrels9419127316826685314465
      5Southern Slackers100083076359440603593
      6LMSC17176495705525444793511
      7TVHGC19226385044213453253155
      8DSC173972157754832702912
      9NHGPC75368700001440
      10Condors Red722298251145001416
      11Malvern A-Team65264600001298
      12SkySurfersA100029500001295
      13DAFT826353930001272
      14XcJunkies A100016000001160
      15Southern Skivers5693750000944
      16DAFTer7401510000891
      17Avon HGPG Club401250196000847
      18SEW B271243218000732
      19LMSC263600000636
      20TVHGC23831810000564
      21SWWSC A35400000354
      向日葵网站下载-向日葵视频在线观看完整版-向日葵视频色板