• <optgroup id="mzowr"><li id="mzowr"></li></optgroup>

    1. <optgroup id="mzowr"></optgroup>
      Season
      2021View
      2020View
      2019View
      2018View
      2017View
      2016View
      2015View
      2014View
      2013View
      2012View
      2011View
      2010View
      2009View
      2008View
      2007View
      2006View
      Best Flights
      PilotDateKms
      Ash Ghinn12 Jun71.7
      James Chancellor17 Jul66.2
      Martin Bastow12 Jun64.5
      Anthony Smith12 Jun62.1
      Martin Ayers12 Jun61.4
      2021 Rounds
      DateLocationType
      29 AugBlorengexcView
      28 AugBlorengexcView
      18 JulBlorengexcView
      17 JulBlorengexcView
      13 JunTalybontxcView
      12 JunHundred HousexcView
      30 MayPandyxcView
      29 MayPandyxcView
      Round Results
      TeamKmsScore
      XcJunkies A255.421000
      Dunstable Kestrels247.2912
      Wessex HGPG207.2851
      SEW A197.5821
      LMSC1181.1717
      Malvern A-Team152.6652
      Southern Slackers126.2594
      TVHGC1113.8504
      PilotTeamKms
      Leszek ZiolkowskiXcJunkies A60.2
      Anthony SmithDunstable Kestrels54.6
      Brian WatsonWessex HGPG53
      Jakub RydelXcJunkies A52.7
      Andrew KruszynskiSouthern Slackers50.3
      Robin WallaceWessex HGPG50
      Luke JonesDunstable Kestrels48.6
      Jonathan PriceSEW A46.3
      Jeremy HineDunstable Kestrels43.7
      Rafal TalarekXcJunkies A43.5
      Goran ObergDunstable Kestrels41.2
      Tom WebbWessex HGPG40.9
      Ralph MasonXcJunkies A39.5
      Greg ChiltonMalvern A-Team38.6
      Marc TaylorWessex HGPG38.5
      Ian CrispeSEW A38.5
      James AllcockLMSC138.2
      Jonathan TattonLMSC138.1
      Harvey GamblinSEW A37.6
      Colin JonesLMSC135.9
      Chris WilliamsTVHGC135.7
      Stuart MaysonMalvern A-Team35.7
      Stephen MeadowcroftDunstable Kestrels34.4
      Slawomir BartoszXcJunkies A34.34
      Sam ToltonSouthern Slackers32.4
      Martyn HarrisSEW A28.9
      Tom ButlerTVHGC127.5
      Chris BosherSEW A27.3
      Alex HarperMalvern A-Team27.3
      James HaughsLMSC125.2
      Krzysztof BirowczakXcJunkies A25.18
      Martin FoleyWessex HGPG24.8
      Graham BennettDunstable Kestrels24.7
      Ewan MaysonMalvern A-Team24.3
      Chris De PinnaLMSC123.7
      Patryk SuszynskiLMSC120
      Martin CraySEW A18.9
      Jonathan FoxSouthern Slackers18.6
      Ella ProffittTVHGC117.3
      Simon DillworthMalvern A-Team17.1
      Sue BritnellTVHGC117.1
      Quentin HollandTVHGC116.2
      Stephen GraySouthern Slackers15.6
      Paul HarrisonMalvern A-Team9.6
      Tom FrancesSouthern Slackers9.3
      向日葵网站下载-向日葵视频在线观看完整版-向日葵视频色板