• <optgroup id="mzowr"><li id="mzowr"></li></optgroup>

    1. <optgroup id="mzowr"></optgroup>
      Season
      2021View
      2020View
      2019View
      2018View
      2017View
      2016View
      2015View
      2014View
      2013View
      2012View
      2011View
      2010View
      2009View
      2008View
      2007View
      2006View
      Best Flights
      PilotDateKms
      Ash Ghinn12 Jun71.7
      James Chancellor17 Jul66.2
      Martin Bastow12 Jun64.5
      Anthony Smith12 Jun62.1
      Martin Ayers12 Jun61.4
      2021 Rounds
      DateLocationType
      29 AugBlorengexcView
      28 AugBlorengexcView
      18 JulBlorengexcView
      17 JulBlorengexcView
      13 JunTalybontxcView
      12 JunHundred HousexcView
      30 MayPandyxcView
      29 MayPandyxcView
      Round Results
      TeamKmsScore
      SEW A163.61000
      Dunstable Kestrels152.5941
      TVHGC1151.6922
      UKAF South152.3861
      DAFT152.7826
      Wessex HGPG137.5789
      NHGPC116.3687
      LMSC187.6544
      PilotTeamKms
      Endre KottaDAFT54.2
      Nick LloydUKAF South51.8
      Tom WebbWessex HGPG46.9
      Chris WilliamsTVHGC145.4
      Anthony SmithDunstable Kestrels40.9
      Bill Banks-JonesNHGPC40.6
      Neil MorganSEW A40.1
      Ella ProffittTVHGC138.2
      Nick ClarkeDunstable Kestrels34.7
      Martyn HarrisSEW A33.3
      Ian CrispeSEW A31
      Marc TaylorWessex HGPG30.3
      Simon SykesUKAF South29.5
      Adam CollisDunstable Kestrels27.4
      Padam GurungUKAF South26.8
      Gill Le GrasWessex HGPG26.4
      Chris BosherSEW A26.2
      Angus WilsonTVHGC125.9
      Justin de BeerDAFT24.9
      Nigel GilbertDAFT24.7
      Graham BennettDunstable Kestrels23.4
      Chris De PinnaLMSC122.6
      Craig PetersTVHGC121.2
      Colin JonesLMSC120.5
      Andrea ReboraDAFT20.3
      Martin BastowNHGPC18.8
      Darren BarterNHGPC18.8
      Harvey GamblinSEW A18.2
      Martin FoleyWessex HGPG18
      Dilbahadur TamangUKAF South16.6
      Gabriel PopoviviDAFT16.4
      Jonathan TattonLMSC115.9
      Nick Le GrasWessex HGPG15.9
      James HaughsLMSC115.1
      Jonathan PriceSEW A14.8
      Matthew TandyUKAF South14.7
      Mark McMullanNHGPC14.3
      Martin HornNHGPC13.5
      Patryk SuszynskiLMSC113.5
      Stephen MeadowcroftDunstable Kestrels13.3
      James PettsUKAF South12.9
      Vlad BelayevDunstable Kestrels12.8
      Andrew HopperDAFT12.2
      Quentin HollandTVHGC110.8
      Ian ElvinNHGPC10.3
      Sue BritnellTVHGC110.1
      向日葵网站下载-向日葵视频在线观看完整版-向日葵视频色板