• <optgroup id="mzowr"><li id="mzowr"></li></optgroup>

    1. <optgroup id="mzowr"></optgroup>
      Season
      2021View
      2020View
      2019View
      2018View
      2017View
      2016View
      2015View
      2014View
      2013View
      2012View
      2011View
      2010View
      2009View
      2008View
      2007View
      2006View
      Best Flights
      PilotDateKms
      Ash Ghinn12 Jun71.7
      James Chancellor17 Jul66.2
      Martin Bastow12 Jun64.5
      Anthony Smith12 Jun62.1
      Martin Ayers12 Jun61.4
      2021 Rounds
      DateLocationType
      29 AugBlorengexcView
      28 AugBlorengexcView
      18 JulBlorengexcView
      17 JulBlorengexcView
      13 JunTalybontxcView
      12 JunHundred HousexcView
      30 MayPandyxcView
      29 MayPandyxcView
      Round Results
      TeamKmsScore
      Southern Slackers161.11000
      Dunstable Kestrels139.2668
      DSC191.5548
      UKAF South110.4509
      TVHGC261.7383
      Wessex HGPG67353
      TVHGC152.3325
      LMSC149.8302
      Condors Red43.5251
      SEW A41.1235
      SEW B35.1218
      XcJunkies A25.8160
      PilotTeamKms
      James ChancellorSouthern Slackers66.2
      Anthony SmithDunstable Kestrels57.7
      Alec SalterSouthern Slackers51.1
      Chris MoneyDSC136.1
      William RoseSouthern Slackers35.8
      Sean StainesWessex HGPG35.4
      Padam GurungUKAF South25.3
      Simon SykesUKAF South24.5
      Graham ShieldsTVHGC123.2
      Simon FouracreCondors Red22.9
      Katie SykesUKAF South22.5
      Andrew CraigTVHGC122
      Kacper KinstlerDSC121.8
      Slawomir SawickiDSC121.8
      Dennis TrusslerSEW A21.2
      Flavius FultmanTVHGC221.1
      Neil RussellCondors Red20.6
      Luke JonesDunstable Kestrels20.4
      Jaroslaw CiejkaXcJunkies A19.2
      Andrew HancockTVHGC219
      Harvey GamblinSEW B18.3
      Nick ClarkeDunstable Kestrels17.5
      Patryk SuszynskiLMSC117.2
      Alan HoleSEW B16.8
      Marc TaylorWessex HGPG16.1
      Robert MephamUKAF South15.7
      Tim OatleyWessex HGPG15.5
      Stewart ArmitageDunstable Kestrels15.1
      Martin McVayDunstable Kestrels14.3
      Goran ObergDunstable Kestrels14.2
      Matthew TandyUKAF South13.3
      Chris de PinnaLMSC113.3
      Dariusz SulejDSC111.8
      Daniel RobuLMSC111.8
      Martin CraySEW A11.7
      George RookeTVHGC211.5
      Tom ButlerTVHGC210.1
      Steve BartonUKAF South9.1
      Johnathan PriceSEW A8.2
      Inga MarkelyteSouthern Slackers8
      Mark SimpsonLMSC17.5
      Sue BritnellTVHGC17.1
      Slawomio BartoszXcJunkies A6.6
      向日葵网站下载-向日葵视频在线观看完整版-向日葵视频色板