• <optgroup id="mzowr"><li id="mzowr"></li></optgroup>

    1. <optgroup id="mzowr"></optgroup>
      Season
      2021View
      2020View
      2019View
      2018View
      2017View
      2016View
      2015View
      2014View
      2013View
      2012View
      2011View
      2010View
      2009View
      2008View
      2007View
      2006View
      Best Flights
      PilotDateKms
      Ash Ghinn12 Jun71.7
      James Chancellor17 Jul66.2
      Martin Bastow12 Jun64.5
      Anthony Smith12 Jun62.1
      Martin Ayers12 Jun61.4
      2021 Rounds
      DateLocationType
      29 AugBlorengexcView
      28 AugBlorengexcView
      18 JulBlorengexcView
      17 JulBlorengexcView
      13 JunTalybontxcView
      12 JunHundred HousexcView
      30 MayPandyxcView
      29 MayPandyxcView
      Round Results
      TeamKmsScore
      UKAF South92.11000
      Wessex HGPG80.9761
      DAFTer61.6740
      Condors Red79.5722
      Dunstable Kestrels63.6682
      Malvern A-Team55.8646
      TVHGC159.1638
      DSC160.26577
      SEW A45.7517
      LMSC146.9479
      Southern Slackers33.8406
      Avon HGPG Club33.4401
      Southern Skivers35.8375
      DAFT31.2353
      SEW B20.2243
      TVHGC215.1181
      PilotTeamKms
      Jacob BostonTVHGC139.9
      Robert MephamUKAF South37.5
      Colin JonesLMSC132.5
      Luke JonesDunstable Kestrels31.3
      Brian GreenwellSouthern Skivers30.3
      Daniel PetersDAFTer28.8
      Tim OatleyWessex HGPG28.3
      Oliver PetersDAFTer25
      Alex HarperMalvern A-Team24.8
      Matthew TandyUKAF South24.2
      Neil RussellCondors Red23
      Jason HemmingsWessex HGPG19.4
      Richard GregoryTVHGC119.2
      Ben IrelandUKAF South18.8
      Anthony SmithDunstable Kestrels18.2
      Craig DolwinSEW A17.8
      Stephen GraySouthern Slackers17.7
      Simon FouracreCondors Red16.4
      Andrew HancockTVHGC215.1
      Jacek PalczewskiCondors Red14.6
      Dariusz SulejDSC114.5
      Mark SimpsonLMSC114.4
      Greg PooleDunstable Kestrels14.1
      Robin WallaceWessex HGPG13.6
      Richard DarlingMalvern A-Team13.1
      Martyn HarrisSEW B12.8
      Witold WawszczakDSC112.3
      James SaundersDAFT12.3
      Colin DownerDAFT12.1
      Paul HawkinsWessex HGPG11.9
      Piotr PikulinskiDSC111.8
      Nic DowdallUKAF South11.6
      Keith Wiggins Malvern A-Team11.6
      Viv FouracreCondors Red11.3
      Tim BishopAvon HGPG Club11
      Harvey GamblinSEW A10.5
      Mark PearsonSEW A10.4
      Damon RandallSouthern Slackers9.5
      Slawomir SawickiDSC19.46
      George AllenAvon HGPG Club9
      Gordon JessopDAFTer7.8
      Richard GillAvon HGPG Club7.7
      Phil FouracreCondors Red7.7
      James SmithWessex HGPG7.7
      Dave SpoonerSEW B7.4
      Dennis TrusslerSEW A7
      Marcin BaraDAFT6.8
      William RoseSouthern Slackers6.6
      Lester GordonCondors Red6.5
      Simon DilworthMalvern A-Team6.3
      Kacper Kinstler DSC16.3
      Lewis JohnDSC15.9
      Matt YoungAvon HGPG Club5.7
      Jonathan ClarkeSouthern Skivers5.5
      向日葵网站下载-向日葵视频在线观看完整版-向日葵视频色板